2019 Tentative Rodeo Schedule

Information will be updated as it's received and approved.

 

 

 

Wessington Springs, SD

May  Program Results

Elgin, ND--EARLY ENTRY DATE

June  Program Results

Flandreau, SD

June  Program Results

Flandreau, SD

June  Program Results

Culbertson, MT

June 7-8

Program 

Results

Poplar, MT

June 8-9

Program 

Results

Hulett, WY

June 

Program Slack

Saturday

Sunday

Results

Wing, ND

June 8-9 Program Results

Estelline, SD

June 21-22

Program

Results

Britton, SD

June 21-22 Program Results

Dupree, SD

June  Program Results

Strasburg, ND

June 

Program

Results

Alliance, NE

EARLY ENTRY DATE

June   Program Results

Irene, SD

June  Program Results

Interior, SD

July 

Program

Results

Sheyenne, ND

July 

Program

Results

Ft. Pierre, SD

EARLY ENTRY DATE

July 3-5 Program Results

Wall, SD

July 

Program

Results

Lemmon, SD

July 

Program

Results

McLaughlin, SD--NOTE NEW DATE

July 13-14 Program Results

Scobey, MT

July 18 Program Results

Burke, SD

July 

Program

Results

Geddes, SD

July  Program Results

Winner, SD

July 

Program

Results

Gordon, NE

EARLY ENTRY DATE

July 26-28

Program

Results

Timber Lake, SD

July 27-28

Program

Results

Hettinger, ND

August 

Program

Results

Isabel, SD

August 

Program

Results

Bison, SD

August 3-4 Program Results

Martin, SD

August  Program Results

Valentine, NE--EARLY ENTRY DATE

August 

Program

Results

Faith, SD

August 

Program

Results

Lower Brule, SD

August  Program Results

Scotland, SD

August 10-11

Program

Results

White River, SD

August 16-18

Program

Results

Wibaux, MT

August 24

Program

Results

Herreid, SD

August  Program Results

New Underwood

September  Program Results

Wagner, SD

Aug. 31-Sept. 1 

Program

Results

Buffalo, SD

September 

Program

Results

Oelrichs, SD

September 

Program Day 1

Program Day 2

Results Day 1

Results Day 2

NRCA Finals Rodeo

November 8-10

Program

Friday Results

Saturday Results

Sunday Results

Average

Finals Awards